Johannes János Cocron (I14)
Given Names: Johannes János
Nickname: Bartlhans
Surname: Cocron

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 2 November 1804 -- Triebswetter Rumania
Death 27 January 1876 -- Triebswetter Rumania


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 2 November 1804 Father22Mother24 Triebswetter Rumania

Marriage 27 October 1827 (Age 22) Katharina Wegl - ‎[View Family ‎(F13)‎‎] Triebswetter Rumania

Universal IdentifierD229993CAF7CD611B40200A0CCD51FB1A9DA
Death 27 January 1876 (Age 71) Triebswetter Rumania

Burial Triebswetter Rumania

Last Change 10 November 2005 - 11:15:29 Last Changed By: István