Katarina Cocron (I573)
Given Names: Katarina
Nickname: Kathi
Surname: Cocron

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 9 February 1863
Death 6 February 1945


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 9 February 1863 Father22Mother18
Death 6 February 1945 (Age 81)
Last Change 11 June 2007 - 14:29:30 Last Changed By: Istvan